Ergebnisauswertung der Finalprüfung:>Hier klicken

Die Aufgaben können hier heruntergeladen werden: Aufgaben_Finale_2018

 3. Klasse

VornameNachnameKlasseRegionalfinaleSchuleOrtPlatz RegionalfinalePlatz Deutschland
LeopoldS.3Berlin84. Grundschule DresdenDresden11
BrunoB.3BerlinSchule 5 im Stadtbezirk Mitte - GS der Stadt LeipzigLeipzig11
CarlaB.3KölnGGS HalfengasseKöln13
ManuelS.3HannoverSchule am GrafelRotenburg14
GalinaG.3BerlinGrundschule Markkleeberg-GroßstädtelnMarkkleeberg35
CollinE.3FrankfurtSchenkendorfschuleKoblenz16
DavidB.3KölnKGS LaurentiusBonn27
HenrikJ.3BerlinBötzow-GrundschuleBerlin48
EmmaW.3KölnGGS Am HaiderbachWermelskirchen39
GunnarS.3BerlinGrundschule EggersdorfEggersdorf59
MarieW.3MünchenGrundschule WerdenfelsstraßeMünchen111
LukasB.3MünchenGrundschule Saaldorf-SurheimSaaldorf-Surheim212
FabianH.3FrankfurtAnne-Frank-Grundschule RockenhausenRockenhausen212
VincentK.3FrankfurtEuropäische Schule RheinMainBad Vilbel212
JuliusR.3MünchenMathematische Schule Aschheim315
LeoH.3LudwigsburgGrundschule BonlandenFilderstadt116
BennoF.3LudwigsburgSophie-la-Roche GrundschuleWarthausen116
LuzieK.3HannoverIgelschuleLüneburg218
MaraH.3LudwigsburgGS BeiertheimKarlsruhe318
HeleneK.3LudwigsburgDorfackerschuleTübingen420
AndreiG.3MünchenMathematische Schule Aschheim421
JorresK.3Berlin84. Grundschule DresdenDresden622
AureliusW.3FrankfurtSchenkendorfschuleKoblenz423
DominikT.3KölnKGS LaurentiusBonn424
JonaS.3KölnRobert-Bonnermann-SchuleHerdecke424
IngaD.3BerlinLeipzig International SchoolLeipzig726
HannahS.3FrankfurtAugust-Hermann-Francke SchuleGießen527
SvenK.3KölnKGS FrankenforstBergisch Gladbach628
JoschaV.3LudwigsburgGrundschule im Alten KonviktEhingen529
PaulineP.3BerlinCarl Friedrich Gauß GymnasiumFrankfurt (Oder)830
NickK.3KölnKapellenschuleGütersloh731
EricK.3BerlinStaatliche Grundschule SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden932
LeonardS.3FrankfurtStadtschule an der WilhelmskircheBad Nauheim633
AbhiraajA.3MünchenMönauschuleErlangen534
MalikK.3MünchenGrundschule Werdenfelsstraße München635
Tim-JesperS.3LudwigsburgRiedschule KarlsruheKarlsruhe636
JustinP.3HannoverSchule beim PachthofHamburg337
FabioB.3HannoverGrundschule AhrbergenGiesen / OT Ahrbergen438
JoachimM.3BerlinCarl Friedrich Gauß GymnasiumFrankfurt (Oder)1039
Lenya ElisaK.3BerlinGrundschule Markkleeberg-GroßstädtelnMarkkleeberg1140
GregorC.3KölnBreddeschule Witten841
TiboS.3KölnGrundschule HerscheidHerscheid942
NilsS.3KölnHubertusschuleWillich1043
VincentL.3MünchenPestalozzi-GrundschuleKulmbach744
IlenK.3FrankfurtGrundschule RückingenErlensee744
TitouanR.3HannoverGS SeckenhausenStuhr546
EsmeraldaH.3LudwigsburgGrundschule EmmertsgrundHeidelberg747
TristanP.3MünchenGrundschule WerdenfelsstraßeMünchen848
MatildaK.3BerlinSchule 5 im Stadtbezirk Mitte - GS der Stadt LeipzigLeipzig1249
EliasS.3LudwigsburgSophie-la-Roche GrundschuleWarthausen850
NilsW.3LudwigsburgGrundschule ZazenhausenStuttgart951
YichenZ.3BerlinGrundschule PHORMS Berlin MitteBerlin1351
MoritzR.3KölnKGS LaurentiusBonn1153
MayaL.3MünchenPestalozzi-GrundschuleKulmbach954
FeliaM.3KölnGemeinschaftsgrundschule FröndenbergFröndenberg1255
EbrarA.3MünchenGrundschule Werdenfelsstraße München1056
LeonD.3LudwigsburgSophie-la-Roche GrundschuleWarthausen1057
JorisH.3HannoverGrundschule HorneburgHorneburg658
PaulinaR.3HannoverGS KlintBraunschweig759
FlorianH.3HannoverGS KlintBraunschweig860
KiranS.3LudwigsburgLucian-Reich-Schule GemeinschaftsschuleHüfingen1160
Johannesi.3HannoverGS KlintBraunschweig962
BenediktH.3LudwigsburgHardtgrundschuleKarlsruhe1263
ChrisL.3HannoverUnesco-Projekt-SchuleFlensburg1064
JuliusB.3FrankfurtGS Waldalgesheim, Astrid-Lindgren-SchuleWaldalgesheim865
PhilippH.3LudwigsburgNeubergschuleDossenheim1366
OleS.3MünchenGrundschule Werdenfelsstraße München1167
LeonS.3LudwigsburgRieter GSVaihingen1468
NikitaK.3FrankfurtStadtschule an der WilhelmskircheBad Nauheim969
LuziaS.3LudwigsburgLandhausschuleHeidelberg1570
JeenE.3HannoverGrundschule AdelbyFlensburg1171
RayyanC.3KölnGGS HebbelstrasseDuisburg1372
TilB.3KölnKGS St.MartinGrevenbroich1473
BrunoS.3KölnWalburgisschuleWerl1574

4. Klasse

VornameNachnameKlasseRegionalfinaleSchuleOrtPlatz RegionalfinalePlatz Deutschland
TobiasW.4KölnGrundschule UhlandstraßeSolingen11
RobertW.4HannoverGS Rosa-ParksHannover12
SophiaR.4FrankfurtTausendfüßlerschuleMarburg13
Trinh MartinM.4MünchenGrundschule in der Margarethe Danzi Straße München14
JonathanH.4FrankfurtTausendfüßlerschuleMarburg25
NilsF.4LudwigsburgEichelbergschule Ölbronn-Dürrn16
SamuelH.4FrankfurtSchillerschuleBürstadt37
NicolasK.4LudwigsburgGS BeiertheimKarlsruhe28
KilianK.4Berlin84. Grundschule DresdenDresden19
JanM.4MünchenGS Augsburg BärenkellerAugsburg210
MatteoL.4FrankfurtGrundschule PoppenhausenPoppenhausen411
LennartB.4KölnSankt-Adelheid-GrundschuleGeldern212
FabianZ.4FrankfurtGrundschule Forster KirchspielBrohl513
AnnaS.4HannoverGrundschule KönigshofHann. Münden214
LilithK.4HannoverGrundschule MarschwegHamburg315
ElisabethB.4BerlinCarl Friedrich Gauß GymnasiumFrankfurt (Oder)216
NiklasV.4LudwigsburgAlemannenschule WutöschingenWutöschingen317
LevinP.4FrankfurtSchule am HinkelsteinAlsbach-Hähnlein617
OwenM.4BerlinGrundschule HeringsdorfSeebad Heringsdorf319
AntoniaZ.4KölnGem. Grundschule Roncalli-SchuleTroisdorf320
LucaD.4KölnFriedrich-von-Saarwerden-SchuleDormagen 421
JolinaK.4LudwigsburgNebenius-GrundschuleKarlsruhe421
ThommyH.4BerlinGrundschule an der GeißenweideBerlin423
NoahH.4LudwigsburgFuchsrainschuleStuttgart523
JasperK.4HannoverGymnasium GroßburgwedelBurgwedel425
TeresaD.4FrankfurtTausendfüßlerschuleMarburg726
TimoD.4FrankfurtBachwiesenschuleBabenhausen827
NicolasT.4LudwigsburgGrundschule ZazenhausenStuttgart628
LeilaB.4LudwigsburgLandhausschuleHeidelberg729
JuliB.4Berlin84. Grundschule DresdenDresden530
MalteF.4HannoverGrundschule LutheWunstorf531
LillyB.4MünchenGrundschule an der GerastraßeMünchen332
Lilli-MarieA.4MünchenMönauschuleErlangen433
Dzvenyslava SofiaB.4KölnLudgerusschuleEssen534
JohnP.4FrankfurtAugust-Hermann-Francke SchuleGießen935
LennoxH.4FrankfurtAugust-Hermann-Francke SchuleGießen1036
AnnarellaR.4Frankfurtfeldbergschulemainz1137
WaltherF.4FrankfurtWiesengrundschuleLinden1238
CarolinN.4Berlin84. Grundschule DresdenDresden639
Avan Nathanielv.4BerlinKreativitätsgrundschulzentrum FriedrichshainBerlin740
DavidN.4MünchenMathematische Schule Aschheim541
JulianR.4MünchenDietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule SchönbergSchönberg642
JennyK.4HannoverGrundschule LamspringeLamspringe643
OmarZ.4KölnGGS Stoffeler StraßeDüsseldorf643
JuliusD.4FrankfurtStadtschule an der WilhelmskircheBad Nauheim1345
KathleenL.4LudwigsburgGrundschule ÖschelbronnGäufelden846
BeerbaumC.4BerlinStaatliche Grundschule Oechsen847
JakobS.4BerlinSorbische Grundschule BautzenBautzen948
NoelJ.4BerlinCarl Friedrich Gauß GymnasiumFrankfurt (Oder)1049
LeopoldB.4MünchenGrundschule Werdenfelsstraße München750
IdaG.4MünchenPestalozzi-GrundschuleKulmbach851
Matteo LucaB.4BerlinLöcknitz-GrundschuleBerlin1152
MariusS.4LudwigsburgWaldschule GWRSBietigheim-Bissingen953
NereaM.4FrankfurtFriedrich-Ebert-SchuleGriesheim1454
AnaD.4MünchenGrundschule NeustiftFreising955
SevenH.4HannoverNeurahlstedtHamburg756
LindaZ.4MünchenMartin-Kneidl-GrundschuleGrünwald1057
EmilS.4MünchenPestalozzi-GrundschuleKulmbach1057
KasimirJ.4BerlinGrundschule PHORMS Berlin MitteBerlin1259
Jule K.4KölnGGS Van-Gogh-StraßeDuisburg760
HannesW.4MünchenGrundschule an der GerastraßeMünchen1261
HenriZ.4LudwigsburgFuchsrainschuleStuttgart1062
KevinK.4LudwigsburgBergwaldschuleKarlsruhe1163
JohannaP.4FrankfurtEuropäische Schule RheinMainBad Vilbel1564
PaulS.4FrankfurtBitburg NordBitburg1665
MonaM.4HannoverSventana- Schule Bornhöved Bornhöved866
AntonW.4FrankfurtEuropäische Schule RheinMainBad Vilbel1767
MilaK.4KölnGGS LoreleystraßeKöln868
HugoS.4KölnGGS LoreleystraßeKöln868
AnV.4KölnBreddeschule Witten1070
AjayJ.4KölnGGS Kleine KielstraßeDortmund1171
ZoéM.4HannoverUnesco-Projekt-SchuleFlensburg972

 5. Klasse

VornameNachnameKlasseRegionalfinaleSchuleOrtPlatz RegionalfinalePlatz Deutschland
JoohyukP.5KölnCouven GymnasiumAachen11
BorisI.5LudwigsburgKepler-GymnasiumFreiburg12
JanT.5HannoverGaußschule Braunschweig13
DorotheaC.5LudwigsburgSt.Raphael-GymnasiumHeidelberg24
EmilK.5KölnGymnasium LohmarLohmar25
CharlotteK.5KölnFranz-Stock-GymnasiumArnsberg36
AnsgarM.5BerlinCarl Friedrich Gauß GymnasiumFrankfurt (Oder)17
SebastianM.5KölnStädt. Gymnasium BroichMülheim a.d. Ruhr48
BenE.5KölnMichael-Ende-GymnasiumTönisvorst59
EliasM.5FrankfurtAugust-Hermann-Francke SchuleGießen110
JohannesL.5KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn611
BenM.5KölnCouven GymnasiumAachen712
TizianT.5MünchenGymnasium TruderingMünchen113
JérômeV.5LudwigsburgEduard Spranger GymnasiumFilderstadt314
LeopoldH.5MünchenJohannes-Turmair-GymnasiumStraubing215
RonjaB.5MünchenMax-Born-Gymnasium GermeringGermering316
JingsenY.5FrankfurtEuropäische Schule RheinMainBad Vilbel217
MaximK.5LudwigsburgRobert-Bosch-GymnasiumWendlingen418
NicolinaL.5MünchenNikolaus-Kopernikus-GymnasiumWeißenhorn419
KaterinaM.5FrankfurtOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Saarbrücken320
JulianR.5LudwigsburgRobert-Mayer-GymnasiumHeilbronn521
LuisaK.5MünchenRottmayr-Gymnasium LaufenLaufen522
PaulS.5MünchenMarkgraf-Georg-Friedrich GymnasiumKulmbach623
AaronM.5BerlinGymnasium Dresden-PlauenDresden224
FelixH.5LudwigsburgCarl-Friedrich-Gauß GymnasiumHockenheim625
JakobW.5MünchenJohannes-Turmair-GymnasiumStraubing726
Lilly HannahB.5KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn827
LauraH.5FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main428
JuliusT.5HannoverÖkumenisches GymnasiumBremen229
ArvidT.5BerlinMarie-Curie-Gymnasium LudwigsfeldeLudwigsfelde330
Jonas MatteoJ.5HannoverGaußschule Braunschweig331
LillyL.5FrankfurtAugust-Hermann-Francke SchuleGießen531
RobinA.5MünchenMax-Born-Gymnasium GermeringGermering833
DavidK.5MünchenAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErlangenErlangen934
DominikW.5BerlinHildegard-Wegscheider-GymnasiumBerlin435
AndreasT.5FrankfurtGymnasium NordFrankfurt636
MikeK.5MünchenMax-Born-Gymnasium GermeringGermering1037
Johanna L. MarieK.5HannoverCharlotte-Paulsen-GymnasiumHamburg438
Justus FabianL.5LudwigsburgKlosterschule vom Hl. GrabBaden-Baden739
JohannaG.5BerlinAnnedore-Leber-GSBerlin540
ThomasH.5LudwigsburgSchiller-GymnasiumOffenburg841
HeikkiK.5FrankfurtLessing-GymnasiumFrankfurt742
EllenK.5KölnCouven GymnasiumAachen943
UtaH.5BerlinGymnasium Dresden-PlauenDresden644
FabienneB.5BerlinMelanchthon-GymnasiumBerlin745
OleF.5BerlinHumboldt-Gymnasium PotsdamPotsdam846
FrederikK.5FrankfurtLessing-GymnasiumFrankfurt847
NiklasJ.5LudwigsburgRobert-Mayer-GymnasiumHeilbronn948
TabeaD.5Berlin84. Grundschule DresdenDresden949
JohannesW.5KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter1050
EmmaW.5BerlinHumboldt-Gymnasium PotsdamPotsdam1051
NoahD.5MünchenGymnasium GaimersheimGaimersheim1152
LukasS.5MünchenAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErlangenErlangen1253
LorenzS.5FrankfurtDeutsche Schule WashingtonPotomac, MD954
FrederikB.5HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg555
Jan-SimonM.5HannoverKaiserin-Auguste-Viktoria-GymnasiumCelle656
JakobT.5FrankfurtWilhelmsgymnasiumKassel1057
PaulaG.5BerlinOtto-Schott-GymnasiumJena1158
ElisabethB.5HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg759
LottaE.5LudwigsburgAlbert-Einstein-GymnasiumUlm1060
LeoK.5MünchenMontessori Schule KemptenKempten1361
NicoleS.5BerlinEuropaschule Gymnasium ReutershagenRostock1262
TinkaR.5HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg863
CorneliusF.5FrankfurtBertha-von-Suttner-SchuleMörfelden1164
MikaB.5HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg965

6. Klasse

VornameNachnameKlasseRegionalfinaleSchuleOrtPlatz RegionalfinalePlatz Deutschland
MarleneS.6MünchenAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErlangenErlangen11
KilianK.6HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg12
DivyamS.6KölnStädt. Gymnasium Köln-Deutz ThusneldastraßeKöln12
SelmaM.6FrankfurtLessing-GymnasiumFrankfurt14
SimonB.6FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main14
JannikL.6HannoverTheodor-Heuss-GymnasiumWolfsburg26
RobertS.6HannoverRatsgymnasiumPeine37
IsabellaS.6MünchenJosef-Effner-GymnasiumDachau28
AnninaB.6KölnHeisenberg GymnasiumDortmund29
JanR.6HannoverSt. Ursula-Schule HannoverHannover410
LauraB.6MünchenWerner Heisenberg GymnasiumGarching311
Yannick MoritzT.6KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter312
GustavH.6BerlinGymnasium Dresden-PlauenDresden113
ValentinM.6KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn414
LenaZ.6MünchenGymnasium NeutraublingNeutraubling415
LarsG.6HannoverGrotefend-GymnasiumHann. Münden515
EvaR.6HannoverKurt-Schwitters-Gymnasium MisburgHannover515
GregorN.6BerlinEuropaschule Gymnasium ReutershagenRostock217
Julia ElisaP.6KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn517
DanielM.6LudwigsburgSchubart-GymnasiumAalen119
JohannaR.6LudwigsburgSt.Raphael-GymnasiumHeidelberg119
LeonidM.6BerlinEuropaschule Gymnasium ReutershagenRostock321
DavidK.6FrankfurtLessing-GymnasiumFrankfurt322
AdrianB.6HannoverGymnasium GroßburgwedelBurgwedel723
RuoffN.6KölnKönigin-Luise-SchuleKöln624
MaximilianM.6KölnAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium HürthHürth725
FinnT.6LudwigsburgEschbach-GymnasiumStuttgart326
Fabricio MauriceJ.6KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter827
GustavF.6BerlinEmmy-Noether-GymnasiumBerlin428
HöflerT.6MünchenCarl-von-Linde-GymnasiumKempten429
SimonF.6MünchenJohannes-Turmair-GymnasiumStraubing530
FelixM.6LudwigsburgCarl-Friedrich-Gauß GymnasiumHockenheim431
AlexanderS.6MünchenArnold-GymnasiumNeustadt b. Coburg632
NinaK.6MünchenDientzenhofer-GymnasiumBamberg733
LukasA.6MünchenWerner Heisenberg GymnasiumGarching834
SvenH.6FrankfurtAugustinerschuleFriedberg435
TheoH.6LudwigsburgSt.Raphael-GymnasiumHeidelberg536
NilsB.6FrankfurtGesamtschule Giessen-OstGiessen537
LeopoldK.6HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg838
LeanderF.6KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn939
OleF.6LudwigsburgSchiller-GymnasiumOffenburg640
PaulineS.6FrankfurtKönig Heinrich SchuleFritzlar641
Tam QuanT.6KölnCouven GymnasiumAachen1042
Til LeonardS.6BerlinCarl Friedrich Gauß GymnasiumFrankfurt (Oder)543
DavidE.6LudwigsburgHermann Hesse-GymnasiumCalw744
JulianW.6BerlinHildegard-Wegscheider-GymnasiumBerlin645
LucaB.6LudwigsburgEduard Spranger GymnasiumFilderstadt846
PhilippS.6LudwigsburgCarl-Friedrich-Gauß GymnasiumHockenheim947
KeremD.6FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main748
TobiasB.6KölnGymnasium HerkenrathBergisch Gladbach1149
BenT.6HannoverHainberg-Gymnasium GöttingenGöttingen950
Benjamin-TaylerH.6KölnHans-Böckler-SchuleBochum1251
Lucav.6BerlinHildegard-Wegscheider-GymnasiumBerlin752
JuliusM.6HannoverSt.-Viti-GymnasiumZeven1053
AlexanderR.6MünchenJohannes-Turmair-GymnasiumStraubing954
LeonhardS.6LudwigsburgSchiller-GymnasiumOffenburg1055
Celina AnneS.6KölnHumboldt-Gymnasium DüsseldorfDüsseldorf1356
EmilS.6MünchenRottmayr-Gymnasium LaufenLaufen1057
AlexanderH.6FrankfurtGauß-GymnasiumWorms858
BenW.6HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg1159
HeleneS.6HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg1260
AnnaV.6KölnHumboldt-Gymnasium DüsseldorfDüsseldorf1461
MicheleZ.6BerlinHumboldt Gymnasium EichwaldeEichwalde862
BenediktS.6HannoverÖkumenisches GymnasiumBremen1363
FelixR.6LudwigsburgEduard Spranger GymnasiumFilderstadt1164
ThorbenO.6BerlinGymnasium Dresden-PlauenDresden965
LucasL.6LudwigsburgKlosterschule vom Hl. GrabBaden-Baden1266
RaschkeM.6MünchenAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErlangenErlangen1167
ElisabethO.6MünchenMaximiliansgymnasiumMünchen1268
NiklasM.6HannoverFriedrich Junge-Schule Großhansdorf Großhansdorf 1469
AlissaG.6FrankfurtLessing-GymnasiumFrankfurt970

7. Klasse

VornameNachnameKlasseRegionalfinaleSchuleOrtPlatz RegionalfinalePlatz Deutschland
TioT.7KölnMariengymnasiumWarendorf11
ClemensB.7BerlinGymnasium Dresden-PlauenDresden12
LuisL.7MünchenMathematische Schule Aschheim13
Roberto AlessioL.7HannoverGymnasium Groß IlsedeIlsede14
CarolinaJ.7LudwigsburgRichard-Wagner-GymnasiumBaden-Baden15
PaulaS.7HannoverHumboldt-Schule KielKiel26
BenM.7FrankfurtAugustinerschuleFriedberg17
FelixM.7LudwigsburgRichard-Wagner-GymnasiumBaden-Baden28
NilsU.7FrankfurtIGS KandelKandel29
AramV.7MünchenMaximiliansgymnasiumMünchen210
MartinS.7MünchenAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErlangenErlangen311
RitvijS.7LudwigsburgGymnasium UnterriedenSindelfingen312
JanG.7FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main313
ArneF.7BerlinEuropaschule Gymnasium ReutershagenRostock214
MalteS.7HannoverHölty-Gymnasium CelleCelle315
TammoM.7HannoverNeues Gymnasium OldenburgOldenburg416
DennisB.7FrankfurtAlbert-Einstein-SchuleMaintal417
BennoK.7MünchenJakob-Fugger-GymnasiumAugsburg418
FlorianC.7KölnCouven GymnasiumAachen219
LeonW.7MünchenChristoph Probst GymnasiumGilching520
TymoteuszT.7BerlinCarl Friedrich Gauß GymnasiumFrankfurt (Oder)321
Melina SueM.7HannoverSt.-Viti-GymnasiumZeven522
BenniT.7MünchenMax-Born-Gymnasium GermeringGermering623
HelenA.7LudwigsburgGymnasium SalvatorkollegBad Wurzach424
RaphaelB.7LudwigsburgEduard Spranger GymnasiumFilderstadt525
MaraK.7KölnGymnasium Essen-WerdenEssen326
JasminM.7BerlinGerhart- Hauptmann- GymnasiumWismar427
NicholasH.7BerlinJohn-F.-Kennedy SchoolBerlin528
JessicaS.7FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main529
LeonardS.7BerlinMelanchthon-GymnasiumBerlin630
MatthiasW.7KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn431
MaxT.7KölnFreiherr-vom-Stein GymnasiumBünde532
HelgeH.7HannoverJohannes-Althusius-GymnasiumEmden633
TimmD.7LudwigsburgEschbach-GymnasiumStuttgart634
FlorianS.7KölnAmos Comenius GymnasiumBonn635
Esra OleL.7FrankfurtAugust-Hermann-Francke SchuleGießen636
BrendanO.7MünchenHermann-Staudinger-GymnasiumErlenbach737
JosefB.7BerlinHumboldt-Gymnasium PotsdamPotsdam738
ChristophE.7LudwigsburgGymnasium SalvatorkollegBad Wurzach739
LukasJ.7MünchenMaristen-GymnasiumFurth840
LinusT.7LudwigsburgCarl-Friedrich-Gauß GymnasiumHockenheim841
LynnS.7FrankfurtAugustinerschuleFriedberg742
LianeS.7FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main843
Felix JosefR.7KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter744
Yves NoahS.7KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter845
ThoreB.7HannoverGymnasium unter den Eichen UetzeUetze746
TorbenR.7BerlinMarie-Curie-Gymnasium LudwigsfeldeLudwigsfelde847
MichaelS.7BerlinLeonardo-da-Vinci-GymnasiumBerlin948
FrithjofW.7BerlinGerhart- Hauptmann- GymnasiumWismar1049
FinnW.7LudwigsburgDietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium FilderstadtFilderstadt950
NilsH.7HannoverGymnasium Groß IlsedeIlsede851
MartinR.7KölnAmos Comenius GymnasiumBonn952
LiouL.7FrankfurtLessing-GymnasiumFrankfurt953
CarloD.7BerlinHumboldt-Gymnasium PotsdamPotsdam1154
ClaraM.7FrankfurtMarienschule FuldaFulda1055
BenM.7HannoverGymnasium Kleine BurgBraunschweig956
SimonB.7FrankfurtWigbertschuleHünfeld1157
JohannesR.7HannoverGymnasium LehrteLehrte1058
JohannaG.7LudwigsburgSt.Raphael-GymnasiumHeidelberg1059
NoahW.7MünchenCarl-von-Linde-GymnasiumKempten960
Erik OleL.7KölnStädtisches Gymnasium HennefHennef1061
OliviaL.7BerlinOtto-Schott-GymnasiumJena1262
SmillaO.7KölnMarienschule EuskirchenEuskirchen1163

8. Klasse

VornameNachnameKlasseRegionalfinaleSchuleOrtPlatz RegionalfinalePlatz Deutschland
Vincent FynnD.8KölnRhein-GymnasiumKöln11
Sven EikeB.8HannoverGeschwister-Scholl Gymnasium GarbsenGarbsen12
JonasF.8KölnCouven GymnasiumAachen23
AnnikaP.8KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn23
LindaB.8MünchenJohannes-Turmair-GymnasiumStraubing15
FlorianF.8FrankfurtWilhelmsgymnasiumKassel16
JiminN.8KölnLeibniz Gymnasium Dortmund Intern. SchoolDortmund47
LuiseV.8MünchenHermann-Staudinger-GymnasiumErlenbach28
DavidC.8MünchenWerner Heisenberg GymnasiumGarching39
FelixF.8KölnStädtisches Gymnasium HennefHennef510
NamD.8LudwigsburgFriedrich-Ebert-GymnasiumSandhausen111
DominikG.8BerlinCarl Friedrich Gauß GymnasiumFrankfurt (Oder)111
JaronH.8HannoverHumboldt-Schule KielKiel213
ConradC.8BerlinJohn-F.-Kennedy SchoolBerlin213
DanielB.8MünchenJakob-Fugger-GymnasiumAugsburg415
KarlottaK.8HannoverHumboldt-Schule KielKiel316
JonasA.8LudwigsburgAlbert-Einstein-GymnasiumUlm217
JannikB.8FrankfurtAugustinerschuleFriedberg218
ChristophS.8FrankfurtKönig Heinrich SchuleFritzlar319
FranziskaB.8BerlinEuropaschule Gymnasium ReutershagenRostock320
BennoS.8KölnInda-GymnasiumAachen621
MartinL.8MünchenGymnasium NeutraublingNeutraubling522
MarinaP.8LudwigsburgSt.Raphael-GymnasiumHeidelberg323
JonathanT.8KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter724
ChristianW.8MünchenChristoph Probst GymnasiumGilching625
SimonG.8KölnHittorf GymnasiumRecklinghausen826
JulianK.8KölnSt. Ursula GymnasiumDüsseldorf927
FynnQ.8MünchenGymnasium TruderingMünchen728
AntonE.8LudwigsburgFriedrich-Ebert-GymnasiumSandhausen429
CharlotteL.8LudwigsburgKlosterschule vom Hl. GrabBaden-Baden530
JustusH.8HannoverMarion-Dönhoff-GymnasiumMölln431
Vilmos BalázsS.8LudwigsburgOstalb-GymnasiumBopfingen632
RichardK.8MünchenGymnasium TruderingMünchen833
AnneW.8BerlinEuropaschule Gymnasium ReutershagenRostock434
BennyB.8KölnHittorf GymnasiumRecklinghausen1035
LinusZ.8MünchenSimon-Marius-GymnasiumGunzenhausen936
MaikeU.8BerlinMarie-Curie-GymnasiumHohen Neuendorf537
Finn GabrielJ.8BerlinMarie-Curie-Gymnasium LudwigsfeldeLudwigsfelde638
VivienH.8KölnMaria-Wächtler GymnasiumEssen1139
FriedrichS.8HannoverGymnasium SulingenSulingen540
ClemensW.8LudwigsburgAlbert-Einstein-GymnasiumUlm741
TobiasP.8LudwigsburgGymnasium SalvatorkollegBad Wurzach842
Malin EveH.8LudwigsburgHölderlin-Gymnasium HeidelbergHeidelberg943
JohanM.8HannoverOberschule Am BarkhofBremen644
TanN.8MünchenAnton-Bruckner-GymnasiumStraubing1045
MatthiasW.8MünchenJohann-Michael-Fischer GymnasiumBurglengenfeld1146
DominikE.8FrankfurtPeter-Joerres-Gymnasium AhrweilerBad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler447
Ben JoelN.8KölnStädtisches GymnasiumLeichlingen1248
TobiasI.8KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn1349
MoritzB.8HannoverHumboldt-Schule KielKiel750
MaxG.8HannoverOberschule Am BarkhofBremen851
JonaH.8FrankfurtHeinrich-Böll-GymnasiumLudwigshafen552
AlineS.8FrankfurtOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Saarbrücken653
DominikP.8MünchenGymnasium GaimersheimGaimersheim1254
MaximilianM.8BerlinFriedrich-Schiller-SchuleLeipzig755
FlorianA.8KölnStädtisches Stiftsgymnasium XantenXanten1456
FabianB.8BerlinGymnasium Dresden KlotzscheDresden857
DavidD.8FrankfurtGörres GymnasiumKoblenz758
LukeB.8FrankfurtKönig Heinrich SchuleFritzlar859

 9. Klasse

VornameNachnameKlasseRegionalfinaleSchuleOrtPlatz RegionalfinalePlatz Deutschland
BastianG.9HannoverPhilipp Melanchthon GymnasiumMeine11
BenjaminW.9KölnSt.-Angela-GymnasiumBad Münstereifel12
AndréS.9BerlinAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErfurtErfurt13
BenediktF.9MünchenJakob-Fugger-GymnasiumAugsburg14
LarsH.9BerlinFreiherr-vom-Stein-OberschuleBerlin25
Ismail SafaT.9KölnFerdinand Franz WallrafKöln26
Adrian SurositM.9BerlinAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErfurtErfurt37
RenéeL.9KölnGymnasium am OelbergKönigswinter38
JensK.9LudwigsburgFreie Evangelische Schule LahrLahr19
SarahE.9FrankfurtKönig Heinrich SchuleFritzlar110
JolaK.9LudwigsburgSalzach-Gymnasium MaulbronnMaulbronn211
MartinW.9BerlinAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErfurtErfurt412
PaulO.9HannoverTheodor-Heuss-GymnasiumWolfsburg213
TjadoE.9HannoverÖkumenisches GymnasiumBremen314
JulianH.9FrankfurtAugustinerschuleFriedberg215
LeanderD.9BerlinGoethe-GymnasiumBerlin516
JordanT.9HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg417
JonasH.9MünchenMax-Born-Gymnasium GermeringGermering218
MartinG.9MünchenMax-Born-Gymnasium GermeringGermering319
LarsW.9MünchenWerner Heisenberg GymnasiumGarching420
LuziW.9KölnGymnasium AdolfinumMoers421
Lilli GiselaS.9KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter522
Anna TheresaR.9KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter623
ThorbenS.9KölnAntoniuskolleg NeunkirchenNeunkirchen-Seelscheid724
DavidN.9KölnGymnasium Essen-WerdenEssen825
SamuelA.9KölnCarl-Duisberg-Gymnasium WuppertalWuppertal926
TimM.9FrankfurtAugust-Hermann-Francke SchuleGießen327
JasonS.9LudwigsburgTulla Gymnasium RastattRastatt328
Jan DavidL.9FrankfurtAugust-Hermann-Francke SchuleGießen429
PierreC.9KölnNikolaus-Ehlen-GymnasiumVelbert1030
MalteB.9BerlinHumboldt-Gymnasium PotsdamPotsdam631
Moritz Björn KristK.9HannoverLise Meitner GymnasiumHamburg532
Fabian A.L.9FrankfurtOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Saarbrücken533
SenayW.9FrankfurtAugustinerschuleFriedberg634
MaximilianD.9LudwigsburgKant-GymnasiumKarlsruhe435
Matti SörenJ.9LudwigsburgPrivatgymnasium WeinheimWeinheim536
TimS.9MünchenJosef-Effner-GymnasiumDachau537
JakobB.9LudwigsburgRosenstein-GymnasiumHeubach638
BenjaminB.9BerlinAlbert-Einstein-Gymnasium NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg739
ValentinS.9FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main740
SarahS.9MünchenChristoph Probst GymnasiumGilching641
CarlB.9HannoverGymnasium RissenHamburg642
TjardF.9HannoverGymnasium Salzgitter-BadSalzgitter743
ChristopherH.9FrankfurtGymnasium am Kurfürstlichen SchlossMainz844
YannickO.9KölnCarl-Duisberg-Gymnasium WuppertalWuppertal1145
SchadeD.9MünchenJohann-Michael-Fischer GymnasiumBurglengenfeld746
JuliusH.9LudwigsburgAlbert-Einstein-GymnasiumUlm747
Yen HanV.9BerlinWilhelm-von-Siemens-GymnasiumBerlin848
MarcelH.9MünchenJakob-Fugger-GymnasiumAugsburg849
DominikH.9MünchenJakob-Fugger-GymnasiumAugsburg950

10. Klasse

VornameNachnameKlasseRegionalfinaleSchuleOrtPlatz RegionalfinalePlatz Deutschland
MoritzQ.10MünchenMaximiliansgymnasiumMünchen11
Dominik JulianM.10KölnErnst-Moritz-Arndt-GymnasiumBonn12
XiuqiZ.10KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter23
RomanS.10MünchenJean-Paul-GymnasiumHof24
JakobW.10MünchenCarl-von-Linde-GymnasiumKempten35
LuziaB.10MünchenMaristen-GymnasiumFurth46
Jannis FinnS.10HannoverGymnasium LehrteLehrte17
NikoS.10KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter38
DanielZ.10MünchenGymnasium NeutraublingNeutraubling59
Finja MarieB.10HannoverTheodor-Heuss-GymnasiumWolfsburg210
ConorO.10MünchenHermann-Staudinger-GymnasiumErlenbach57
AnnalisaE.10HannoverSt. Ursula-Schule HannoverHannover312
LucasR.10BerlinAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErfurtErfurt113
MattisW.10HannoverGymnasium NordenhamNordenham413
PeiningW.10KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter415
LucieG.10LudwigsburgRobert-Mayer-GymnasiumHeilbronn116
LarsH.10KölnSt. Bernhard GymnasiumWillich517
Elias AntonioE.10HannoverTellkampfschuleHannover518
David ElianK.10LudwigsburgGymnasium SalvatorkollegBad Wurzach219
GabrielS.10BerlinAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErfurtErfurt220
HaominW.10KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter621
ElisaR.10MünchenMaximiliansgymnasiumMünchen722
Tjarkv.10HannoverAthenaeum StadeStade623
ManoloB.10FrankfurtDeutsche Schule WashingtonPotomac, MD124
NilsM.10BerlinArchenhold-GymnasiumBerlin325
AlexanderC.10LudwigsburgTulla Gymnasium RastattRastatt326
ValentinS.10LudwigsburgElisabeth-von-Thadden-SchuleHeidelberg427
MarcellaV.10MünchenWerner Heisenberg GymnasiumGarching828
StefanieA.10LudwigsburgBunsen Gymnasium HeidelbergHeidelberg529
RobinR.10LudwigsburgRosenstein-GymnasiumHeubach630
TomW.10BerlinAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErfurtErfurt431
NiklasS.10KölnAbtei-Gymnasium BrauweilerPulheim732
StefanM.10KölnAnne-Frank-GesamtschuleHavixbeck833
Henri HerbertH.10HannoverLise Meitner GymnasiumHamburg734
FelixW.10KölnEuropaschule Krupp-GymnasiumDuisburg935
AnnaS.10KölnCJD Jugenddorf ChristophorusschuleKönigswinter1036
JuliaL.10MünchenMaximiliansgymnasiumMünchen937
JanaW.10HannoverHeinrich Heine SchuleHeikendorf838
GustavH.10LudwigsburgSchiller-GymnasiumOffenburg739
KilianW.10LudwigsburgRobert-Mayer-GymnasiumHeilbronn840
JulianP.10FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main241
VictorV.10FrankfurtEuropäische Schule RheinMainBad Vilbel342
PaulF.10BerlinAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium ErfurtErfurt543
NicolasO.10HannoverOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium GifhornGifhorn944
KonstantinG.10FrankfurtInternatsschule Schloss HansenbergGeisenheim-Johannisberg445
Atanas DimitrovG.10FrankfurtInternatsschule Schloss HansenbergGeisenheim-Johannisberg546
YizeY.10LudwigsburgJohannes Kepler PrivatschuleKarlsruhe947
MoritzG.10FrankfurtEuropäische Schule RheinMainBad Vilbel648
DustinH.10KölnMarga-Spiegel-SekundarschuleWerne1149
VincentG.10FrankfurtPeter-Joerres-Gymnasium AhrweilerBad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler750
CarolineF.10FrankfurtEuropäische Schule RheinMainBad Vilbel851
JensC.10HannoverGymnasium DörpenDörpen1052
Helenev.10FrankfurtZiehenschuleFrankfurt am Main953